Matches (16)
AFG v IRE (1)
PSL 2024 (1)
WPL (2)
NZ v AUS (1)
Nepal Tri-Nation (2)
Durham in ZIM (1)
QAT v HKG (1)
Sheffield Shield (3)
WCL 2 (1)
CWC Play-off (3)

Full Name

Eileen R Vigor

Born

1935, Bermondsey, London

Also Known As

Eileen Rump

Eileen Vigor Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTests5422316*11.500040

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTests581204266133/245/3620.461.3292.6000
Eileen R Vigor

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test

Recent Matches of Eileen Vigor