Full Name

Farhad Adams

Born

November 21, 1983, Kimberley

Age

40y 204d

Nicknames

Freddy

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium, Right arm Offbreak

Farhad Adams Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC34124238.008129.62002000
List A660842614.0010084.00003810

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC3------------
List A6------------

Recent Matches of Farhad Adams