Matches (27)
IND v NZ (1)
SA v ENG (1)
BBL (1)
WU19 WC (2)
BPL 2023 (2)
Ranji Trophy (17)
Super Smash (1)
ILT20 (1)
PAK-W in AUS (1)

Full Name

Hilary McDonald Beckles

Born

August 11, 1955, Barbados

Age

67y 169d

Also Known As

Sir Hilary Beckles
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
UWI CelebXI vs WICB CelebXI10*0/2626-Sep-2015BridgetownOTHERT20