Matches (17)
IPL (2)
ENG v PAK (W) (1)
T20I Tri-Series (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
CE Cup (3)

Josclyn Pitcher

Bermuda|Bowler
Josclyn Pitcher
INTL CAREER: 2007 - 2007
Most viewed players
Most viewed players
Browse other players
Zimbabwe
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Arthur Dominique Josclyn Pitcher

Born

November 20, 1981, Bermuda

Age

42y 182d

Also Known As

Arthur Pitcher jnr

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium fast

Playing Role

Bowler

TEAMS

Josclyn Pitcher Career Stats

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
ODIs3379800---6.07-000
FC1172460---3.83-000
List A3379800---6.07-000

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
ODIs33020126.662871.42002100
FC12017168.505034.00003000
List A33020126.662871.42002100
Arthur Pitcher, player profile

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI

Recent Matches of Josclyn Pitcher