Matches (12)
IND v AUS (1)
Ranji Trophy (1)
ENG-L in SL (1)
Shield (1)
Super Smash (1)
Super Smash (W) (1)
SA20 (1)
ILT20 (1)
WI 4-Day (3)
ZIM v WI (1)

Justin Pitcher

Bermuda|Allrounder
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2019
Most viewed players
For all Bermuda players, click here
Browse other players
Australia
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Justine Eugene Pitcher

Born

February 17, 1987, Bermuda

Age

35y 357d

Also Known As

Joslyn Pitcher

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium fast

Playing Role

Allrounder
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I31155*-4125.00000020
FC1201899.002766.66001000
List A8817129*10.149277.1700nullnull20
T20842261213.0019136.84002130
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I33425011/261/2650.007.1442.0000
FC1183570---4.12-000
List A87292246113/453/4522.365.0526.5000
T208813818562/292/2930.838.0423.0000
Justine Eugene Pitcher
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
Bermuda vs Italy71/1712-Dec-2019Al AmeratList A
Bermuda vs Jersey40/911-Dec-2019Al AmeratList A
Bermuda vs Kenya29*--08-Dec-2019Al AmeratList A
Bermuda vs Uganda01/3506-Dec-2019Al AmeratList A
Bermuda vs Hong Kong152/5203-Dec-2019Al AmeratList A