Matches (18)
WI vs SA (1)
USA vs BAN (1)
ENG v PAK (W) (1)
CE Cup (3)
T20I Tri-Series (2)
IPL (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)

Full Name

Syed Mozahiduzzaman

Born

February 21, 1972, Madaripur

Age

52y 93d

Nicknames

Swapan

Other

Umpire

Mozahiduzzaman Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpire
FC4242
List A7272
T20s1818