Full Name

Manikkage Niranjan Thishan Hiru Kumara

Born

September 15, 1979, Colombo

Age

43y 144d

Also Known As

Niranjan Thishan Hiru Manikkage

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium fast
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50sCtSt
FC3442124824316.06nullnull0060
List A191335516*5.5011946.210030
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC3435061932846/33null23.003.3041.7null31
List A19920507255/195/1920.283.3036.8010
Recent Matches - Player