Matches (13)
PSL 2024 (2)
NZ v AUS (1)
Ranji Trophy (2)
Nepal Tri-Nation (1)
Sheffield Shield (3)
Durham in ZIM (1)
CWC Play-off (1)
WPL (1)
Dang CL (1)

Full Name

Rajiv Risodkar

Born

October 07, 1961, Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh

Age

62y 147d

Also Known As

Rajoo

Other

Umpire

Rajiv Risodkar Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpireTV UmpireReferee
WODIs33--
FC32302-
List A2322-1
T20s1717--
Risodkar

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI

Photos of Rajiv Risodkar

R Risodkar, Portrait