Matches (18)
IND v ENG (1)
PSL 2024 (2)
WCL 2 (1)
Ranji Trophy (4)
NZ v AUS (1)
Marsh Cup (1)
CWC Play-off (3)
WPL (1)
WI 4-Day (4)

Ruban Sivanadian

Malta
Most viewed players
For all Malta players, click here
Browse other players
West Indies
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Ruban R Sivanadian

Born

August 20, 1965, Jaffna, Sri Lanka

Age

58y 189d

Also Known As

Ruben Sivanadian

Education

Jaffna Hindu College

Other

Umpire

Ruban Sivanadian Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpireReferee
T20Is16124
Ruban R Sivanadian

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I