Matches (11)
ZIM v WI (1)
SA20 (3)
ILT20 (2)
WI 4-Day (2)
Super Smash (2)
Super Smash (W) (1)

Full Name

Sanjay Bhatri

Born

September 18, 1986, Jhalawar, Rajasthan

Age

36y 140d

Also Known As

Sanju

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
Udaipur MR vs Kota CT5*--07-Feb-2017KotaOTHERT20
Udaipur MR vs Jaisalmer J251/2006-Feb-2017KotaOTHERT20