Matches (17)
WPL (2)
PSL 2024 (2)
NZ v AUS (1)
Ranji Trophy (2)
WCL 2 (1)
Nepal Tri-Nation (1)
Sheffield Shield (3)
CWC Play-off (4)
BAN v SL (1)

Full Name

Mohammad Showkatur Rahman

Born

January 12, 1954, Norail, Khulna

Age

70y 51d

Also Known As

Chinu

Other

Umpire, Referee

Showkatur Rahman Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpireTV UmpireReferee
Tests11--
ODIs12210-
FC7324-49
List A10120-81
T20s63--63
Mohammad Showkatur Rahman

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test
ODI