Full Name

Soniya Dabir

Born

July 17, 1980, Pune, Maharashtra

Age

42y 204d

Also Known As

Dabbu

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WODI4315231*26.007866.66003010
WT20I13936823*11.3366103.03005010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WODI431269642/372/3724.004.5731.5000
WT20I1313276232153/143/1415.465.0418.4000
Soniya Dabir portrait
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI
T20I
Recent Matches - Player
Photos
Soniya Dabir
Soniya Dabir takes the aerial route
Soniya Dabir, Portrait