Matches (13)
WC Warm-up (3)
Marsh Cup (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)

Full Name

Patricia Carmel Dawson

Born

July 09, 1959, Lilyfield, Sydney, New South Wales

Age

64y 82d

Also Known As

Patricia Carmel Kelly

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

Trish Dawson Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50s4s6sCtSt
WTests61011427215.7701--40
WODIs44218277*91.000212020

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTests61600-----000
WODIs4------------
Trish Dawson

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test
ODI

Recent Matches of Trish Dawson