Full Name

Wendy Joan Hills

Born

August 01, 1954, Merredin, Western Australia

Age

68y 181d

Also Known As

Wendy Chalner

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium fast
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST912135169*31.900120
WODI440936423.250100
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST972887811/81/878.001.62288.0000
WODI4------------
Wendy Joan Hills
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI