Full Name

Durga Nath Subedi

Born

December 12, 1976, Illam

Age

45y 164d

Also Known As

Devendra

Other

Umpire
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
ODI55
T20I16151
WT20I16142
List A871
Durga Nath Subedi profile portrait
Explore Statsguru Analysis
ODI
T20I