Han Lili

China
Han Lili
INTL CAREER: 2018 - 2019
Most viewed players
For all China players, click here
Browse other players
India
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Han Lili

Born

June 10, 1990

Age

32y 180d

Nicknames

Tom

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Legbreak
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WT20I1612411445*14.2512988.370012080
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WT20I1616357235192/112/1112.363.9418.7000
Han Lili player portrait
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I