Full Name

Judith D Doull

Born

1938, Whakatane, Bay of Plenty

Also Known As

Judi McCarthy

Batting Style

Right hand bat

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST1122477910343.271560
WODI550644212.800020
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST11278340---2.61-000
WODI5------------
Judith D Doull
Explore Statsguru Analysis