Full Name

Lalith Dhanayake

Born

November 25, 1978, Sri Lanka

Age

42y 327d

Also Known As

Lalith Dahayanake, Dhanayake Lalith

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC12100*0.00000000
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1000-----000

Debut/Last Matches - Player

FC Matches
Span
1996/97 - 1996/97