background-image
Verna Coutts
background-image

Verna Coutts

New Zealand

INTL CAREER: 1954 - 1957

Full Name

Verna Reed Coutts

Born

1931

Also Known As

Verna McDonald

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST61101364112.360010
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST6------------
Verna Reed Coutts
Explore Statsguru Analysis