Super League
TEAMSFORAGAINST
1
Abahani Limited
16124000240.9354011/757.33331/764.0
2
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
16106000200.1583727/789.43515/770.3
3
Legends of Rupganj
Legends of Rupganj
16106000200.3553807/737.43730/776.1
4
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
1687100170.0273630/745.33655/754.5
5
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
168800016-0.283374/764.03616/770.0
6
Gazi Group Cricketers
167900014-0.4053186/746.43336/714.0
TEAMSFORAGAINST
Kalabagan Cricket Academy
----------
Cricket Coaching School
----------
Partex Sporting Club
----------
Victoria Sporting Club
----------
1
Abahani Limited
1183000160.8012624/523.22232/529.5
2
Legends of Rupganj
Legends of Rupganj
1174000140.4132638/516.12481/528.1
3
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
117400014-0.1782367/527.12436/521.5
4
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
116410013-0.1532598/539.12595/522.0
5
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
1165000120.2392641/544.42474/536.4
6
Gazi Group Cricketers
116500012-0.0142213/499.42311/520.1
7
Mohammedan Sporting Club
Mohammedan Sporting Club
115510011-0.0692575/546.22577/538.5
8
Shinepukur Cricket Club
Shinepukur Cricket Club
1156000100.1362860/524.32885/542.4
9
Prime Bank Cricket Club
1156000100.0942719/532.22719/542.2
10
Brothers Union
Brothers Union
11470008-0.2372513/546.32578/533.1
11
Agrani Bank Cricket Club
11470008-0.3372613/532.42845/542.4
12
Kalabagan Krira Chakra
11290004-0.6622510/548.42738/522.5
Relegation League
TEAMSFORAGAINST
1
Brothers Union
Brothers Union
136700012-0.1593101/641.03164/633.1
2
Agrani Bank Cricket Club
135800010-0.2443197/628.33426/642.4
3
Kalabagan Krira Chakra
132110004-0.6483008/648.43241/613.1
Standings are updated with the completion of each game
M:The number of matches played.
W:The number of matches won.
L:The number of matches lost.
T:The number of matches tied.
D:The number of matches drawn.
N/R:The number of matches abandoned.
PT:Number of points awarded.
NRR:Net Run Rate.

***Points from the league stage is carried forward to the Super League.