Full Name

Mohammad Asadullah Khan

Born

August 26, 1976, Jessore, Khulna

Age

47y 271d

Also Known As

Biplob

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Asadullah Khan Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC45756184910826.7927310
List A4946511567828.19010200

Bowling

FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC451509411/23-94.003.76150.0-00
List A4916280---10.50-000

Debut/Last Matches of Asadullah Khan