Matches (12)
USA vs BAN (1)
IPL (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
T20I Tri-Series (1)

David Odhiambo

Kenya
David Odhiambo
Most viewed players
Most viewed players
Browse other players
Ireland
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

David Odhiambo Agutu

Born

April 27, 1976, Nairobi, Kenya

Age

48y 24d

Nicknames

Pamba

Other

Umpire

TEAMS

David Odhiambo Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpireTV UmpireReferee
ODIs99--
T20Is6748316
WODIs11--
WT20Is44--
FC77--
List A34331-
T20s33--
David Odhiambo

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI
T20I