Elsa Hunter

Malaysia|Top order Batter
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2024
Browse other players
Bangladesh
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Elsa Hunter

Born

February 20, 2005

Age

19y 120d

Also Known As

Siow Tzin Yee

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Playing Role

Top order Batter

Elsa Hunter Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WT20Is4038966869*23.0374889.3003660130

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WT20Is401620---2.00-000
Elsa Hunter

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I

Photos of Elsa Hunter

Elsa Hunter of Malaysia prepares to hit the ball
Elsa Hunter plays a cut