Matches (17)
PAK v WI [W] (1)
IPL (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
WT20 WC QLF (Warm-up) (5)

Jatinderpal Matharu

Canada|Bowler
INTL CAREER: 2021 - 2022
Browse other players
Pakistan
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Jatinderpal Matharu

Born

September 06, 1992

Age

31y 230d

Nicknames

Sunny

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium fast

Playing Role

Bowler

Jatinderpal Matharu Career Stats

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20Is7710212663/63/621.007.4117.0000
T20s7710212663/63/621.007.4117.0000

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20Is7-----------00
T20s7-----------00
Jatinderpal Matharu

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I

Recent Matches of Jatinderpal Matharu