Matches (12)
T20 World Cup (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
SL vs WI [W] (1)

Full Name

Kelly Sarah Anderson

Born

February 04, 1983, Auckland

Age

41y 142d

Also Known As

Kelly Hill

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Kelly Anderson Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WODIs652229*7.336533.84001000
WT20Is21111*-1100.00000000

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WODIs6622818753/453/4537.404.9245.6000
WT20Is21241733/173/175.664.258.0000
Kelly Sarah Anderson

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI
T20I