Matches (20)
NZ v AUS (1)
WPL (2)
BPL 2024 (1)
AFG v IRE (1)
WCL 2 (1)
Nepal Tri-Nation (2)
Sheffield Shield (3)
Durham in ZIM (1)
CWC Play-off (3)
Ranji Trophy (2)
PSL 2024 (2)
Dang CL (1)

Full Name

Madelein Lotter

Born

November 22, 1971, Somerset West, Cape Province

Age

52y 100d

Also Known As

Jonty

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Madelein Lotter Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WTests12010105.006116.39002000
WODIs110000.0050.00000000

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTests1------------
WODIs1------------
Madelein Lotter

Explore Statsguru Analysis

Test
ODI

Debut/Last Matches of Madelein Lotter

Recent Matches of Madelein Lotter