Full Name

Menon Arathi Satish

Born

October 03, 1969, Trichur (now Thrissur), Kerala

Age

54y 233d

Also Known As

Mas

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

TEAMS

Menon Satish Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC142213193715.1900170
List A9819662*13.710100

Bowling

FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1418240---8.00-000
List A9000-----000

Debut/Last Matches of Menon Satish

FC Matches

Span
1992/93 - 1994/95

List A Matches

Span
1993/94 - 1994/95

Photos of Menon Satish

Menon Satheesh, Portrait