Matches (11)
ZIM v WI (1)
SA20 (3)
ILT20 (2)
WI 4-Day (2)
Super Smash (2)
Super Smash (W) (1)

Full Name

Michael Joseph O'Sullivan

Born

November 16, 1973, Reading, Berkshire

Age

49y 81d

Nicknames

Sullee

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left arm Medium, Slow Left arm Orthodox

Height

6ft 4in
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
List A210202020.000030
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
List A2964811/121/1248.003.0096.0000
Debut/Last Matches - Player
List A Matches
Span
1999 - 2002