Full Name

Mohammad Saifullah Khan

Born

June 04, 1971, Rajshahi

Age

51y 248d

Also Known As

Jem

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC30401780153.470090
List A24149115*2.200050
Bowling
FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC30581127011217/22null22.322.7848.0null82
List A241070732315/225/2223.614.1034.5010
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
BCB Green vs BCB Red--3/2226-Mar-2016MirpurOTHERT20
Jewel XI vs Mushtaque XI--4/1616-Dec-2015MirpurOTHERT20
Rajshahi Div vs Dhaka Div--0/1715-Feb-2006RajshahiList A
Rajshahi Div vs Chittagong D9*1/48 & 2/1509-Feb-2006RajshahiFC
Rajshahi Div vs Sylhet Div0 & 0*0/29 & 1/2404-Dec-2005BograFC