Elsa Hunter

Malaysia
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2022
Browse other players
Sri Lanka
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Elsa Hunter

Born

February 20, 2005

Age

17y 224d

Also Known As

Siow Tzin Yee

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
WT20I2524639353*21.8346384.880135060
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WT20I251620---2.00-000
Elsa Hunter
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I
Photos
Elsa Hunter plays a cut