ENG-W
NZ-W
England (W) won by 27 runs
MS
IU
United won by 2 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
AFG
IRE
Afghanistan won by 57 runs
SL
BAN
Bangladesh won by 4 wickets (with 58 balls remaining)
DC-W
RCB-W
RCB Women won by 8 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club
Chilaw CC won by 4 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club
Panadura Sports Club
Nondescripts won by 48 runs
Kandy Customs Cricket Club
Moors Sports Club
Moors won by 8 wickets (with 52 balls remaining)
Colombo Cricket Club
Galle Cricket Club
Colombo CC won by 107 runs
Ragama CC
Bloomfield
Bloomfield won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Nugegoda SWC
Sebast CAC
Sebast CAC won by 7 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Police SC
Air Force SC
Air Force SC won by 4 wickets (with 22 balls remaining)
Tamil Union
Badureliya
Tamil Union won by 24 runs
Sinhalese
Kurunegala
Sinhalese won by 9 runs
Burgher Recreation Club
Negombo Cricket Club
Burgher won by 53 runs
Panadura
Panadura won by 75 runs
Nondescripts won by 9 wickets (with 44 balls remaining)
Police Sports Club
Chilaw CC won by 22 runs
Burgher won by 7 wickets (with 64 balls remaining)
Colombo CC won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Moors won by 8 wickets (with 74 balls remaining)
Ace Capital
Ace Capital won by 62 runs
Tamil Union won by 4 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Colts CC
Colts CC won by 3 wickets (with 0 balls remaining)
Sebast CAC won by 14 runs
Panadura won by 10 runs
Nondescripts
Nondescripts won by 7 wickets (with 45 balls remaining)
SL Army won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Colombo CC won by 5 wickets (with 67 balls remaining)
Galle CC won by 22 runs
Moors won by 8 wickets (with 44 balls remaining)
Colts CC won by 8 wickets (with 48 balls remaining)
Bloomfield won by 4 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Badureliya Sports Club
Ace Capital Cricket Club
Ace Capital won by 4 wickets (with 35 balls remaining)
Tamil Union won by 39 runs
Burgher won by 45 runs
Moors won by 4 runs
Negombo won by 13 runs
Panadura won by 12 runs
Nondescripts won by 56 runs
SL Army
SL Army won by 8 wickets (with 60 balls remaining)
Galle CC won by 5 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
No result
Chilaw CC
Air Force SC won by 6 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Match abandoned without a ball bowled
Kurunegala won by 7 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club
Ace Capital won by 13 runs
Ragama Cricket Club
Colts Cricket Club
Colts CC won by 8 wickets (with 31 balls remaining)
Colombo CC won by 5 wickets (with 32 balls remaining)
Bloomfield won by 57 runs
Ace Capital won by 3 wickets (with 2 balls remaining) (DLS method)
Sinhalese won by 2 wickets (with 1 ball remaining) (DLS method)
Sebast CAC won by 27 runs
Nugegoda SWC won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)
Nondescripts won by 7 wickets (with 19 balls remaining) (DLS method)
Colts CC won by 5 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
No result (abandoned with a toss)