Matches (16)
IPL (1)
T20I Tri-Series (1)
WI vs SA (1)
USA vs BAN (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
CE Cup (2)
ENG v PAK (W) (1)

Full Name

Golam Mawla Chowdhury

Born

June 06, 1983, Sylhet, Bangladesh

Age

40y 353d

Also Known As

Tushar

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

RELATIONS

(brother)

Golam Mawla Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
FC478041925106*25.3219280
List A3535675485*26.000340

Bowling

FormatMatBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC471774976203/17-48.803.3088.7-00
List A35564495154/464/4633.005.2637.6100

Recent Matches of Golam Mawla

Debut/Last Matches of Golam Mawla