Matches (13)
USA vs BAN (1)
IPL (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
T20I Tri-Series (1)

Full Name

Gonnabattula Kanakaraju Chiranjeevi

Born

June 18, 1992, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh

Age

31y 338d

Nicknames

Chiru

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

Gonnabattula Chiranjeevi Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC18314647105*23.96153542.14147113120
List A141221795317.9021384.030117260
T20s220222011.002878.57003010

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC18101536943/143/2317.252.7038.2000
List A14717215221/291/2976.005.3086.0000
T20s216100---10.00-000

Recent Matches of Gonnabattula Chiranjeevi