Matches (12)
T20I Tri-Series (1)
IPL (1)
USA vs BAN (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)

Hristo Lakov

Bulgaria
INTL CAREER: 2019 - 2022
Most viewed players
For all Bulgaria players, click here
Browse other players
Australia
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Hristo Lakov

Born

July 15, 1991

Age

32y 310d

Also Known As

Chris Lakov

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Fast

Hristo Lakov Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20Is353488258031.73784105.2206676170
T20s353488258031.73784105.2206676170

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20Is3534779989323/213/2130.907.6124.3000
T20s3534779989323/213/2130.907.6124.3000
Hristo Lakov

Explore Statsguru Analysis

T20I

Recent Matches of Hristo Lakov