Matches (21)
PAK v WI [W] (1)
IPL (2)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
WT20 WC QLF (Warm-up) (5)
RHF Trophy (4)

Full Name

Koushik Biplab Ghosh

Born

October 22, 1992, NorthParganas

Age

31y 184d

Also Known As

Koushik Ghosh

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Medium

TEAMS

Koushik Ghosh Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC1727170811427.23173940.712387070

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC174904211/161/1642.002.8090.0000

Recent Matches of Koushik Ghosh