Full Name

Abram Lepono Ndhlovu

Born

February 25, 1986, Mamelodi

Age

38y 111d

Also Known As

Abram Mutyagaba

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Fielding Position

Wicketkeeper

Playing Role

Wicketkeeper

Lepono Ndhlovu Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC66106152334126*25.64541643.09212-161409
List A675499008220.00151359.4805794457
T20s141131014412.6211488.59007363

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC66------------
List A67------------
T20s14------------

Recent Matches of Lepono Ndhlovu

Photos of Lepono Ndhlovu

Lepono Ndhlovu raises his bat after reaching 50