Matches (15)
SA20 (2)
ILT20 (1)
BPL 2023 (2)
Ranji Trophy (4)
ENG-L in SL (1)
WI 4-Day (3)
Super Smash (W) (1)
Super Smash (1)

Full Name

Madhur Khatri

Born

June 25, 1987, Bikaner, Rajasthan

Age

35y 223d

Also Known As

Madha

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC162734165317.3397242.790157050
List A171121295814.3320762.31018530
T208322815*28.003580.00002030
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC162631761709306/4910/9256.963.22105.8111
List A1717792583134/254/2544.844.4160.9100
T208816218983/203/2023.627.0020.2000
Recent Matches - Player
MatchBatBowlDateGroundFormat
Railways vs Vidarbha02/41 & 0/014-Dec-2018DelhiFC
Railways vs Saurashtra4 & 151/61 & 2/2812-Nov-2018RajkotFC
Railways vs Mumbai290/77 & 0/5201-Nov-2018DelhiFC
Railways vs Vidarbha580/1806-Oct-2018AlurList A
Railways vs Karnataka--0/2104-Oct-2018BengaluruList A
Photos
Madhur Khatri