Matches (20)
IPL (3)
Women's Tri-Series (1)
USA vs CAN (1)
WI 4-Day (4)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
ACC Premier Cup (2)

Full Name

Mohammad Hassan Khan

Born

April 21, 2002

Age

21y 359d

Also Known As

Hasan Safi

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Mohammad Hassan Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC120795839.5017146.190110010

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC1------------

Recent Matches of Mohammad Hassan

Debut/Last Matches of Mohammad Hassan