Matches (27)
IND v NZ (1)
SA v ENG (1)
BBL (1)
WU19 WC (2)
BPL 2023 (2)
Ranji Trophy (17)
Super Smash (1)
ILT20 (1)
PAK-W in AUS (1)

Full Name

Mohammed Shafique

Born

April 01, 1963, Tenugawa, Rupandehi

Age

59y 301d

Also Known As

Sameer Khan

Other

Referee
Career Averages
Umpire & Referee
FormatMatReferee
List A33