Matches (19)
IPL (3)
Women's Tri-Series (1)
County DIV1 (5)
County DIV2 (4)
ACC Premier Cup (6)

Full Name

Rejaul Karim Rajiv

Born

May 08, 1984, Feni, Chittagong

Age

39y 342d

Also Known As

Rezaul Karim

Nicknames

Rajiv

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox

Rejaul Karim Career Stats

Batting & Fielding

FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC2238478212823.00171345.6514104660
List A554567588519.43113266.9603632190
T20s110222.00728.57000000

Bowling

FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC22291253538163/183/1833.622.5778.3000
List A555116181307465/545/5428.414.8435.1210
T20s1124390---9.75-000

Recent Matches of Rejaul Karim