Matches (12)
MLC (2)
WCL 2 (1)
Asia Cup (4)
TNPL (2)
BAN-A vs PAK-A (1)
Men's Hundred (1)
Women's Hundred (1)

Full Name

Sailab Hossain

Born

August 30, 1958, Dhaka

Age

65y 328d

Also Known As

Tutul

Other

Umpire

Sailab Hossain Career Stats

Umpire & Referee

FormatMatUmpireTV Umpire
Tests1-1
ODIs532
FC88-
List A77-
Sailab Hossain

Explore Statsguru Analysis

ODI