Full Name

Denise Emerson

Born

May 13, 1960, Subiaco, Perth, Western Australia

Age

62y 206d

Also Known As

Denise Alderman

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

RELATIONS

RA Emerson

(husband),

TM Alderman

(brother)

Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST711045412141.271330
WODI212118208441.000820
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST7------------
WODI21------------
Denise Emerson
Explore Statsguru Analysis
Test
ODI