Dhaka Platoon 145/9 (20 ov)
Rangpur Rangers 84 (15.3/20 ov)
Dhaka Platoon won by 61 runs
Khulna Tigers 179/2 (20 ov)
Cumilla Warriors 145 (18.2/20 ov)
Khulna Tigers won by 34 runs
Rajshahi Royals 166/8 (20 ov)
Chattogram Challengers 170/3 (18.3/20 ov)
Chattogram Challengers won by 7 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)
Sylhet Thunder 141/5 (20 ov)
Cumilla Warriors 142/5 (19.1/20 ov)
Cumilla Warriors won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Sylhet Thunder 143/6 (20 ov)
Rajshahi Royals 145/4 (15.1/20 ov)
Rajshahi Royals won by 6 wickets (with 29 balls remaining)
Khulna Tigers 121 (19.5/20 ov)
Chattogram Challengers 124/4 (18.1/20 ov)
Chattogram Challengers won by 6 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Rangpur Rangers 199/5 (20 ov)
Sylhet Thunder 161 (19.1/20 ov)
Rangpur Rangers won by 38 runs
Dhaka Platoon 172/4 (20 ov)
Khulna Tigers 160/8 (20 ov)
Dhaka Platoon won by 12 runs
Cumilla Warriors 140/9 (20 ov)
Sylhet Thunder 140 (20 ov)
Match tied (Cumilla Warriors won the one-over eliminator)
Rajshahi Royals 179/4 (20 ov)
Rangpur Rangers 149/7 (20 ov)
Rajshahi Royals won by 30 runs
Adelaide Strikers 135 (19.4/20 ov)
Sydney Sixers 137/8 (18.4/20 ov)
Sydney Sixers won by 2 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Sydney Thunder 145/5 (20 ov)
Melbourne Stars 148/4 (17.5/20 ov)
Melbourne Stars won by 6 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)
Melbourne Renegades 175/5 (20 ov)
Perth Scorchers 178/4 (19/20 ov)
Perth Scorchers won by 6 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Brisbane Heat 119/4 (8 ov)
Sydney Thunder 60/4 (5 ov, target: 77)
Brisbane Heat won by 16 runs (D/L method)
Hobart Hurricanes 180/2 (20 ov)
Perth Scorchers 172/8 (20 ov)
Hobart Hurricanes won by 8 runs
Adelaide Strikers 176/6 (20 ov)
Sydney Sixers 180/3 (19.3/20 ov)
Sydney Sixers won by 7 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Melbourne Renegades 142/9 (20 ov)
Melbourne Stars 143/2 (18.5/20 ov)
Melbourne Stars won by 8 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Brisbane Heat 212/3 (20 ov)
Hobart Hurricanes 181/9 (20 ov)
Brisbane Heat won by 31 runs
Melbourne Renegades 153/6 (20 ov)
Sydney Sixers 154/4 (19.5/20 ov)
Sydney Sixers won by 6 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Sydney Thunder 142/7 (20 ov)
Melbourne Stars 143/7 (19.4/20 ov)
Melbourne Stars won by 3 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Chilaw CC 133/7 (20 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club 95 (19/20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 38 runs
Colombo Cricket Club 143/7 (20 ov)
SLPACC 113/9 (20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 30 runs
Unichela Sports Club 63 (19.3/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club 64/5 (19/20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)
Panadura Sports Club 127/7 (20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club 128/5 (19.1/20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 5 balls remaining)
Kurunegala 124/6 (20 ov)
Kalutara Town Club 125/5 (18.4/20 ov)
Kalutara Town Club won by 5 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)
Lankan Cricket Club 136 (20 ov)
Nugegoda SWC 119/6 (20 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 17 runs
Badureliya Sports Club 158 (20 ov)
Moors Sports Club 112 (18.1/20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 46 runs
Sinhalese Sports Club 122/9 (20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 123/3 (18.5/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 7 balls remaining)
Police Sports Club 172/4 (20 ov)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 111 (19/20 ov)
Police Sports Club won by 61 runs
Burgher Recreation Club 108/9 (20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club 109/5 (17.4/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 5 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 152 (19.2/20 ov)
Air Force SC 120 (20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 32 runs
Saracens Sports Club 190/5 (20 ov)
Tamil Union 185/8 (20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 5 runs
Chilaw CC 191/8 (20 ov)
Air Force SC 157/8 (20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 34 runs
Colombo Cricket Club 132/7 (20 ov)
Nugegoda SWC 121/9 (20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 11 runs
Colts Cricket Club 127/8 (20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club 122/6 (20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 5 runs
Bloomfield 149/7 (20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club 147 (20 ov)
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club won by 2 runs
Lankan Cricket Club 120 (19.5/20 ov)
SLPACC 109/8 (20 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club won by 11 runs
Moors Sports Club 154 (19.5/20 ov)
Unichela Sports Club 63 (18.5/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 91 runs
Kalutara Town Club 103 (17.4/20 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club 106/2 (15.2/20 ov)
Negombo Cricket Club won by 8 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 88 (19.2/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 91/7 (16.4/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 3 wickets (with 20 balls remaining)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 108/7 (20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club 112/3 (19.5/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 7 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)
Saracens Sports Club 192/5 (20 ov)
Police Sports Club 123 (18.2/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club won by 69 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 149 (20 ov)
Kurunegala 96 (16.1/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club won by 53 runs
Tamil Union 121 (18.3/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club 124/2 (16.3/20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 8 wickets (with 21 balls remaining)
Chilaw CC 244/2 (20 ov)
Kurunegala 117/7 (20 ov)
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club won by 127 runs
Colombo Cricket Club 196/6 (20 ov)
Kandy Customs Cricket Club 56 (15.4/20 ov)
Colombo Cricket Club won by 140 runs
Colts Cricket Club 175/7 (20 ov)
Panadura Sports Club 143/9 (20 ov)
Colts Cricket Club won by 32 runs
Badureliya Sports Club 155/9 (20 ov)
Galle Cricket Club 131 (19.4/20 ov)
Badureliya Sports Club won by 24 runs
Burgher Recreation Club 177/6 (20 ov)
Lankan Cricket Club 141/9 (20 ov)
Burgher Recreation Club won by 36 runs
Bloomfield 138/7 (20 ov)
Moors Sports Club 143/3 (16/20 ov)
Moors Sports Club won by 7 wickets (with 24 balls remaining)
Negombo Cricket Club 118 (19.5/20 ov)
Air Force SC 119/6 (19.4/20 ov)
Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club won by 4 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)
Nondescripts Cricket Club 234/3 (20 ov)
Police Sports Club 111 (17/20 ov)
Nondescripts Cricket Club won by 123 runs
SLPACC 126/7 (20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club 130/1 (18.1/20 ov)
Ragama Cricket Club won by 9 wickets (with 11 balls remaining)
Sinhalese Sports Club 130 (19.4/20 ov)
Saracens Sports Club 121 (20 ov)
Sinhalese Sports Club won by 9 runs
Sri Lanka Army Sports Club 111/9 (20 ov)
Kalutara Town Club 113/4 (19.3/20 ov)
Kalutara Town Club won by 6 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)
Tamil Union 153/5 (20 ov)
Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club 98/7 (20 ov)
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club won by 55 runs
Nepal Police Club 346 (49.3/50 ov)
Karnali Province 79 (27.1/50 ov)
Nepal Police Club won by 267 runs
MMCC Inaruwa 56 (19.3/50 ov)
Nepal Army Club 57/0 (5/50 ov)
Nepal Army Club won by 10 wickets (with 270 balls remaining)
Armed Police Force Club 204 (43.4/45 ov)
MMCC Inaruwa 121 (36.2/45 ov)
Armed Police Force Club won by 83 runs
Nepal Army Club 281 (46 ov)
Armed Police Force Club 173 (39.3/46 ov)
Nepal Army Club won by 108 runs
Province Number 1 144 (28 ov)
Province Number 3 147/3 (26/28 ov)
Province Number 3 won by 7 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)
Province Number 3 189 (45.2/50 ov)
Province Number 5 9/1 (2.1/50 ov)
No result
Province Number 1 120 (31.2/50 ov)
Province Number 5 52 (18/50 ov)
Province Number 1 won by 68 runs