Emmanuel Sebareme

Rwanda|Bowling Allrounder
INTL CAREER: 2021 - 2021
Most viewed players
Most viewed players
Browse other players
Pakistan
All

Alphabetically sorted top ten of players who have played the most matches across formats in the last 12 months

Full Name

Emmanuel Sebareme

Born

December 19, 1995

Age

26y 192d

Nicknames

King

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Playing Role

Bowling Allrounder

TEAMS

Career Averages
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
T20I661029953/173/1719.805.8220.4000
FC4731818442/212/4046.003.4779.5000
List A22726611/181/1866.005.5072.0000
T201717324345133/173/1726.536.3824.9000
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
T20I66143168.6027159.25004110
FC45364*3.002821.42001010
List A21111*-1100.00000000
T201710343166.1432134.37004150
Emmanuel Sebareme
Explore Statsguru Analysis
T20I
Recent Matches - Player