Full Name

Godalla Pathirage Dilanka Sandaken Pathirana

Born

June 09, 1996, Colombo

Age

26y 27d

Also Known As

Nilanka Sandaken

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Slow Left arm Orthodox

Playing Role

Allrounder

Education

Ananda College, Colombo
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC2436543370*13.9685150.88014314180
List A191711784411.1227265.44009630
T20211651653015.00134123.130071080
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC243937452484878/18411/31228.553.9743.0371
List A1916569405103/283/2840.504.2756.9000
T202120354405232/102/1017.606.8615.3000
Recent Matches - Player