Matches (11)
SL v AFG (1)
AUS v WI (1)
WTC (1)
NZ v IND (1)
Hazare Trophy (2)
CWC League 2 (1)
Shield (3)
NZW-U19 in IND (1)
Wed, 12 Apr
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

293/6
Abahani Ltd Flag

Abahani Ltd

(47.3/50 ov, T:294) 297/5

Abahani Ltd won by 5 wickets (with 15 balls remaining)

Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

287/9
PSC Flag

PSC

(50 ov, T:288) 209/9

Prime DSC won by 78 runs

Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

206/9
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

(46.1/50 ov, T:207) 207/6

L Rupganj won by 4 wickets (with 23 balls remaining)

Thu, 13 Apr

Victoria Sporting Club

209
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

(49.2/50 ov, T:210) 210/8

Sheikh Jamal won by 2 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)

Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

220/8
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(37/50 ov, T:221) 223/3

Gazi Group won by 7 wickets (with 78 balls remaining)

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

184
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

(46.5/50 ov, T:185) 186/5

Prime Bank won by 5 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)

Mon, 17 Apr
Partex Sporting Club Flag

Partex Sporting Club

234/7
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

(38.3/50 ov, T:235) 237/3

Abahani Ltd won by 7 wickets (with 69 balls remaining)

Brothers Flag

Brothers

246/9
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(48.3/50 ov, T:247) 247/6

Prime DSC won by 4 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)

Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

305/5
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

(46.2/50 ov, T:306) 237

L Rupganj won by 68 runs

Tue, 18 Apr
Prime Bank Flag

Prime Bank

307/6
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

(47.1/50 ov, T:308) 248

Prime Bank won by 59 runs

Victoria Sporting Club

177
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(31.2/50 ov, T:178) 181/2

Gazi Group won by 8 wickets (with 112 balls remaining)

Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

307/9

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

(50 ov, T:308) 283/9

Mohammedan won by 24 runs

Thu, 20 Apr
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

327/6
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

(50 ov, T:328) 295/8

Abahani Ltd won by 32 runs

Sheikh Jamal Flag

Sheikh Jamal

(38/38 ov) 235/7
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(38/38 ov, T:236) 230/7

Sheikh Jamal won by 5 runs

Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

(44/47 ov) 156
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(36/47 ov, T:157) 157/2

Gazi Group won by 8 wickets (with 66 balls remaining)

Fri, 21 Apr

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

259/6

Victoria Sporting Club

(50 ov, T:260) 249/9

Kalabagan KC won by 10 runs

Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

(36.1/41 ov) 142
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

(27.4/41 ov, T:149) 150/3

Prime Bank won by 7 wickets (with 80 balls remaining) (D/L method)

Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

288/8
PSC Flag

PSC

(45.1/50 ov, T:289) 211

Khelaghar won by 77 runs

Wed, 26 Apr
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

269
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

(48/50 ov, T:270) 270/4

Sheikh Jamal won by 6 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)

Gazi Group Flag

Gazi Group

307
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(50 ov, T:308) 272/9

Gazi Group won by 35 runs

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

(27/27 ov) 177/8
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

(26.4/27 ov, T:178) 178/7

L Rupganj won by 3 wickets (with 2 balls remaining)

Thu, 27 Apr
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

189
Mohammedan Flag

Mohammedan

(44.5/50 ov, T:190) 190/6

Mohammedan won by 4 wickets (with 31 balls remaining)

Partex Sporting Club Flag

Partex Sporting Club

102
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

(17.5/50 ov, T:103) 103/3

Brothers won by 7 wickets (with 193 balls remaining)

Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

283

Victoria Sporting Club

(33.5/50 ov, T:284) 153

Prime Bank won by 130 runs

Sat, 29 Apr
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

282/9
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

(48.1/50 ov, T:283) 257

Gazi Group won by 25 runs

Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

202/9

Kalabagan KC

(49.2/50 ov, T:203) 201

Prime DSC won by 1 run

Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

284/6
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

(49.2/50 ov, T:285) 218

Prime Bank won by 66 runs

Sun, 30 Apr

Victoria Sporting Club

154
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

(30/50 ov, T:155) 158/3

Mohammedan won by 7 wickets (with 120 balls remaining)

Partex Sporting Club Flag

Partex Sporting Club

201
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

(45.2/50 ov, T:202) 202/7

Sheikh Jamal won by 3 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)

Brothers Flag

Brothers

267/6
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

(50 ov, T:268) 196/9

Brothers won by 71 runs

Tue, 02 May
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

135
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

(32.4/50 ov, T:136) 84

Mohammedan won by 51 runs

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

156
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

(30.2/50 ov, T:157) 161/4

Abahani Ltd won by 6 wickets (with 118 balls remaining)

Prime Bank Flag

Prime Bank

180
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(45.2/50 ov, T:181) 181/3

Prime DSC won by 7 wickets (with 28 balls remaining)

Wed, 03 May
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

303/7

Victoria SC

(50 ov, T:304) 246/9

Khelaghar won by 57 runs

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

309/7
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

(43.5/50 ov, T:310) 217

Sheikh Jamal won by 92 runs

Partex Sporting Club Flag

Partex Sporting Club

270/9
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(49/50 ov, T:271) 271/6

Gazi Group won by 4 wickets (with 6 balls remaining)

Fri, 05 May
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

305
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

(44.5/50 ov, T:306) 198

Abahani Ltd won by 107 runs

Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

228/9
Mohammedan Flag

Mohammedan

(47.4/50 ov, T:229) 232/4

Mohammedan won by 6 wickets (with 14 balls remaining)

Victoria Sporting Club

155
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

(45.3/50 ov, T:156) 156/4

L Rupganj won by 6 wickets (with 27 balls remaining)

Sat, 06 May
Partex Sporting Club Flag

Partex Sporting Club

278/5

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

(46.1/50 ov, T:279) 216

PSC won by 62 runs

Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

236
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

(48.5/50 ov, T:237) 226

Gazi Group won by 10 runs

Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

266/8
Sheikh Jamal Flag

Sheikh Jamal

(47.2/50 ov, T:267) 246

Khelaghar won by 20 runs

Mon, 08 May
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

339/6

Victoria SC

(45.5/50 ov, T:340) 220

Prime DSC won by 119 runs

L Rupganj Flag

L Rupganj

239
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

(48.1/50 ov, T:240) 211

L Rupganj won by 28 runs

Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

366/5
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

(50 ov, T:367) 339/9

Abahani Ltd won by 27 runs

Tue, 09 May
Partex Sporting Club Flag

Partex Sporting Club

192
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

(24/24 ov, T:78) 114/0

Prime Bank won by 37 runs (D/L method)

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

(42.2/43 ov) 171
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

(22.2/22.2 ov, T:66) 82/1

Brothers won by 17 runs (D/L method)

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

(43/43 ov) 232/9
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(20.5/20.5 ov, T:91) 114/2

Gazi Group won by 24 runs (D/L method)

Thu, 11 May

Victoria Sporting Club

130
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

(20.5/50 ov, T:131) 134/2

Abahani Ltd won by 8 wickets (with 175 balls remaining)

Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

276
L Rupganj Flag

L Rupganj

(50 ov, T:277) 247/6

Prime DSC won by 29 runs

Partex Sporting Club Flag

Partex Sporting Club

229
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

(48.2/50 ov, T:230) 234/8

Mohammedan won by 2 wickets (with 10 balls remaining)

Mon, 15 May
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

(43/43 ov) 249/6
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

(43/43 ov, T:250) 248/8

Prime Bank won by 1 run

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

(45/45 ov) 213/9

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

(43.3/45 ov, T:214) 214/3

Kalabagan KC won by 7 wickets (with 9 balls remaining)

Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

(43/43 ov) 175/7
Gazi Group Flag

Gazi Group

(36.1/43 ov, T:176) 176/3

Gazi Group won by 7 wickets (with 41 balls remaining)

Wed, 17 May
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

333
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

(50 ov, T:334) 284/6

Abahani Ltd won by 49 runs

Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

178
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(33.1/50 ov, T:179) 181/0

Prime DSC won by 10 wickets (with 101 balls remaining)

Partex Sporting Club Flag

Partex Sporting Club

298/9

Victoria Sporting Club

(49.3/50 ov, T:299) 299/8

Victoria SC won by 2 wickets (with 3 balls remaining)

Thu, 18 May
Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

(49/49 ov) 276/8
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

(35.4/49 ov, T:277) 147

Brothers won by 129 runs

Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

270/9
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

(49.5/50 ov, T:271) 271/8

Sheikh Jamal won by 2 wickets (with 1 ball remaining)

Kalabagan Krira Chakra

222/9
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(32.5/50 ov, T:223) 95

Kalabagan KC won by 127 runs

Sat, 20 May
Abahani Ltd Flag

Abahani Ltd

246/7
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(47.1/50 ov, T:247) 247/6

Prime DSC won by 4 wickets (with 17 balls remaining)

Partex Sporting Club Flag

Partex Sporting Club

272/9
Legends of Rupganj Flag

Legends of Rupganj

(49.2/50 ov, T:273) 277/5

L Rupganj won by 5 wickets (with 4 balls remaining)

Brothers Union Flag

Brothers Union

235

Victoria Sporting Club

(50 ov, T:236) 234/9

Brothers won by 1 run

Sun, 21 May
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

214/9
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

(46.5/50 ov, T:215) 218/3

Prime Bank won by 7 wickets (with 19 balls remaining)

Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

204/7

Kalabagan KC

(47.5/50 ov, T:205) 205/5

Kalabagan KC won by 5 wickets (with 13 balls remaining)

Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

339/5
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

(49.4/50 ov, T:340) 343/9

Sheikh Jamal won by 1 wicket (with 2 balls remaining)

Wed, 24 May
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

324/8
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(50 ov, T:325) 317/8

Mohammedan won by 7 runs

Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(46/46 ov) 274/7
Sheikh Jamal Flag

Sheikh Jamal

(42.2/46 ov, T:292) 251

Prime DSC won by 40 runs (D/L method)

Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

(47/47 ov) 321/6
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

(43.3/47 ov, T:334) 273

Abahani Ltd won by 60 runs (D/L method)

Sat, 27 May
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

350/5
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

(38.1/50 ov, T:351) 173

Gazi Group won by 177 runs

Prime Bank Flag

Prime Bank

241/8
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(48.4/50 ov, T:242) 242/4

Prime DSC won by 6 wickets (with 8 balls remaining)

Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

100
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

(15.3/50 ov, T:101) 104/5

Abahani Ltd won by 5 wickets (with 207 balls remaining)

Mon, 29 May
PSC Flag

PSC

73
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

(15.1/50 ov, T:74) 77/2

Khelaghar won by 8 wickets (with 209 balls remaining)

Tue, 30 May
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

197
Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

(30.2/50 ov, T:198) 201/5

Mohammedan won by 5 wickets (with 118 balls remaining)

Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

(39.1/43 ov) 173
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(38.4/43 ov, T:174) 177/5

Gazi Group won by 5 wickets (with 26 balls remaining)

Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

189/9
Abahani Ltd Flag

Abahani Ltd

(36.3/50 ov, T:190) 193/3

Abahani Ltd won by 7 wickets (with 81 balls remaining)

Thu, 01 Jun

Victoria Sporting Club

(20/20 ov) 120/1
Partex Sporting Club Flag

Partex Sporting Club

(20/20 ov, T:121) 88/4

Victoria SC won by 32 runs

Fri, 02 Jun
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

156
Gazi Group Cricketers Flag

Gazi Group Cricketers

(36.4/50 ov, T:157) 157/4

Gazi Group won by 6 wickets (with 80 balls remaining)

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

242/7
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

(48/50 ov, T:243) 243/5

Prime Bank won by 5 wickets (with 12 balls remaining)

Sat, 03 Jun
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

264/6
Mohammedan Flag

Mohammedan

(34.5/50 ov, T:265) 167

Prime DSC won by 97 runs

Mon, 05 Jun
Gazi Group Flag

Gazi Group

222
Prime DSC Flag

Prime DSC

(44.3/50 ov, T:223) 224/4

Prime DSC won by 6 wickets (with 33 balls remaining)

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Flag

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club

(30.4/30.4 ov) 162/7
Abahani Limited Flag

Abahani Limited

(17.2/20 ov, T:124) 124/4

Abahani Ltd won by 6 wickets (with 16 balls remaining) (D/L method)

Mohammedan Sporting Club Flag

Mohammedan Sporting Club

215
Prime Bank Cricket Club Flag

Prime Bank Cricket Club

(43.5/50 ov, T:216) 216/4

Prime Bank won by 6 wickets (with 37 balls remaining)

Thu, 08 Jun

Victoria SC

46
Khelaghar Flag

Khelaghar

(9.2/50 ov, T:47) 47/2

Khelaghar won by 8 wickets (with 244 balls remaining)