background-image
Patricia Holmes
background-image

Patricia Holmes

Australia

INTL CAREER: 1937 - 1937

Full Name

Patricia Holmes

Born

1917

Died

1992

Also Known As

Patricia Stuart

Batting Style

Right hand bat

Bowling Style

Right arm medium, Right arm offbreak

TEAMS

Career Averages

Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAve100s50sCtSt
WTEST3601767029.330100
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
WTEST352228521/61/3042.502.29111.0000
Patricia Holmes
Explore Statsguru Analysis