Full Name

Balapitiya Hewage Hasaru Liyam Chaamikara

Born

July 16, 1998, Galle

Age

24y 80d

Also Known As

Liyam Chamikara

Batting Style

Right hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right arm Offbreak

Education

Richmond College, Galle
Career Averages
Batting & Fielding
FormatMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR100s50s4s6sCtSt
FC13232613142*29.19130147.111355530
List A101001313713.1026349.80009130
Bowling
FormatMatInnsBallsRunsWktsBBIBBMAveEconSR4w5w10w
FC13224180---4.50-000
List A10------------
Recent Matches - Player