• BATSMEN
    R
    B
    M
    4s
    6s
    SR
    b Levick
    20
    64
    53
    2
    0
    31.25
    c Winfield b Langston
    0
    6
    13
    0
    0
    0.00
    st †Nicholls b Levick
    6
    30
    47
    0
    0
    20.00
    b Brunt
    4
    5
    11
    0
    0
    80.00
    c Langston b Armitage
    22
    58
    70
    1
    0
    37.93
    c †Nicholls b Hazell
    17
    31
    31
    3
    0
    54.83
    lbw b Butler
    1
    11
    12
    0
    0
    9.09
    c Winfield b Armitage
    11
    15
    14
    1
    0
    73.33
    c Armitage b Levick
    16
    36
    34
    1
    0
    44.44
    not out
    4
    27
    34
    0
    0
    14.81
    c Buck b Armitage
    0
    5
    6
    0
    0
    0.00
    Extras
    20 (b 5, nb 2, w 13)
    TOTAL
    121 all out (47.4 Overs, RR: 2.53)
    Fall of wickets: 1-3 (Emily J Thompson, 2.5 ov), 2-28 (Charlotte Bryan, 15.3 ov), 3-33 (Grace Gibbs, 17.1 ov), 4-35 (Laura Marsh, 18.1 ov), 5-57 (Phoebe Franklin, 28.1 ov), 6-72 (Tash Farrant, 31.6 ov), 7-90 (Lauren Griffiths, 35.6 ov), 8-92 (Alice Davidson-Richards, 37.4 ov), 9-121 (Izzy Cloke, 45.5 ov), 10-121 (Megan Belt, 47.4 ov)
    BowlingOMRWEconWDNB
    BA Langston1013213.2032
    K Thompson94901.0000
    KH Brunt51711.4010
    KA Levick1022432.4010
    D Hazell712012.8500
    S Butler301515.0000
    HJ Armitage3.40932.4520

Royal London Women's One-Day Cup

Division 1
TeamMWLPTNRR
Lanwm752990.807
Yorwm752981.261
Warwm752961.32
Notwm74388-0.081
Midwm73476-0.605
Kntwm73471-0.223
Suswm73465-0.595
Berwm70723-2.186
Division 2
TeamMWLPTNRR
Hanwm7611100.977
DevWm752960.544
Somwm751911.295
Surwm743870.589
Walwm734720.131
Derwm73471-0.349
WoWmn71536-1.311
Stfwm70723-2.037
Division Three Group A
TeamMWLPTNRR
Durwm440661.492
NthWm31228-0.18
SCO-W31221-0.386
CumWm2026-1.896
Division Three Group B
TeamMWLPTNRR
GlWmn440713.518
Oxowm321411.16
Corwm41237-1.752
Dorwm41324-1.883
Wilwm30218-1.053
Division Three Group C
TeamMWLPTNRR
Esswm550873.506
NL-W541761.533
ShrWm532620.917
Bukwm52344-1.259
Herwm51434-1.107
CmHnW50519-2.038
Division Three Group D
TeamMWLPTNRR
Norwm430501.213
SufWm422420.078
Leiwm421411.143
LinSh42241-0.43
NorWm40413-1.622